League Tables

Uckfield First XV

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Haywards Heath13120141618722910058
2Pulborough1412024471363117157
3Shoreham13110241327513810054
4Brighton II138053922741189344
5Worthing III12507229312-834226
6Uckfield13409212240-282220
7Seaford133010247326-793318
8Burgess Hill142012202462-2604113
9Crawley132011146492-3461110
League: Counties 2 Sussex


Uckfield Second XV

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
League:


Uckfield Ladies

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Uckfield Women7601231721590029
2Sheppey Women720584210-1260020
3Tunbridge Wells Ladies7304161151100019
4Maidstone Women820693334-2410018
5Folkestone Ladies640213441930014
6New Ash Green Ladies9504225120105007
League: Women's NC 3 South East (South)


Uckfield Under 18s

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
League: