Uckfield First XV

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1East Grinstead14140052812740110069
2Uckfield1411122961591377157
3Eastbourne14905368301677145
4Burgess Hill14617326373-476234
5Lewes14509239370-1314227
6Seaford144010179440-2612120
7Hellingly142012210392-1823314
8Hove II14401020318716304
League: Harvey’s Brewery Sussex 1


Uckfield Second XV

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Eastbourne II108023301391917048
2Uckfield II10802200169315043
3Littlehampton10604165171-63139
4Newick10406132191-593126
5Holbrook10109114253-1392017
6Seaford II10307113131-183111
League: Harvey's Olympia Sussex 3 Championship


Uckfield Under 18s

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Crowborough Colts77002811101716034
2Edenbridge U187502261542075227
3Lewes Colts7502223991245025
4Eastbourne Colts75022231151085025
5Reigate RFC U17M7304122154-323015
6Guernsey U18 Colts710688263-175217
7Hastings & Bexhill U18710693290-197105
8Uckfield U18s7106102308-206105
League: Colts Championship


Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin