League Tables

Uckfield First XV

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1East Grinstead8800304582466040
2Uckfield8611173104694032
3Eastbourne8404212198143120
4Burgess Hill7313176182-64119
5Lewes8305141259-1183116
6Seaford8206124263-1391110
7Hove II83051771734209
8Hellingly710693163-70122
League: Harvey’s Brewery Sussex 1


Uckfield Second XV

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Royals RFC 1st XV Men5500230571734028
1Eastbourne II0000000000
2Holbrook0000000000
2East Grinstead II5401205631423123
3Littlehampton0000000000
3Uckfield II530294133-391016
4Newick0000000000
4Newick511391131-402114
5Seaford II0000000000
5Brighton & Sussex Medics5113113187-742011
6Uckfield II0000000000
6Burgess Hill II500510172-16200-1
League: Harvey's Olympia Sussex 3 Central


Uckfield Under 18s

PositionTeamPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Crowborough Colts4400162531093019
2Lewes Colts3300134261083015
3Eastbourne Colts32017349242010
4Edenbridge U183102894940228
5Reigate RFC U17M31024876-28206
6Guernsey U18 Colts0000000000
7Crawley U1810011262-50000
8Uckfield U18s20021298-86000
9Hastings & Bexhill U18300312129-117000
League: Colts Championship